Mænd Kvinder
100 m 100 m
10,43 Christian Trajkovski 1996 11,65 Lene Demsitz 1987
10,45 Benjamin Hecht 1998 11,75 Erica Jarder 2011
10,45 Jesper Simonsen 2010 11,77 Christina Schnohr 2000
10,47 Lars Pedersen 1988 11,78 Sille Søndergård 2001
10.47 Kristoffer Hari 2014 11,86 Sofie Abildtrup 2003
10,49 Morten Jensen 2005 11,92 Anna B. Olsson 2009
10,52 Cyprian Enweani 1986 12,00 Martha Traore 2014
10,60 Lars Hummel 1985 12,09 Wendy Slatanach 1989
10,56 Jens Smedegaard 1981 12,09 Maria Kamrowska 1991
10,64 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 2015 12,12 Mette Svarrer 2001
200 m 200 m
20,88 Lars Pedersen 1989 23,93 Sofie Abildtrup 2004
20,88 Morten Jensen 2006 24,13 Christina Schnohr 2000
20,98 Cyprian Enweani 1986 24,17 Maria Kamrowska 1991
21,03 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 2015 24,19 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 2016
21,15 Christian Birk 2002 24,26 Mette Svarrer 2001
21,19 Benjamin Hecht 1998 24,26 Anna Olsson 2010
21,30 Nicklas Hyde 2007 24,45 Julie Schmidt-Scherer 2003
21,32 Jens Smedegaard 1981 24,48 Wendy Slatanach 1990
21,32 Kristoffer Hari 2014 24,74 Martha Traoré 2014
21,39 Jesper Simonsen 2010 24,7 Lisbeth Pedersen 1980
400 m 400 m
45,81 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 2014 52,84 Rikke Rønholt 2006
46,08 Jens Smedegaard 1981 52,92 Sofie Abildtrup 2004
46,47 Christian Birk 2001 53,68 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 2016
46,53 Nicklas Hyde 2008 53,75 Christina Schnohr 2000
46,85 Wilson Kipketer 1994 54,13 Julie Schmidt-Scherer 2008
47,01 Jakob Riis 2012 54,24 Maria Kamrowska 1992
47,04 Nicolai Hartling 2016 54,80 Wendy Slatanach 1989
47,47 Lars Pedersen 1989 55,33 Helena Scherer 2010
47,70 Henrik Paulsen 1990 56,08 Sandra Gairy 1990
47,86 Marquis Caldwell 2016 56,66 Sunna Gestdottir 2005
800 m 800 m
1.41,11 Wilson Kipketer 1997 2.01,11 Heidi Jensen 2002
1.46,47 Robert K Andersen 1997 2.01,12 Rikke Rønholdt 2004
1.48,32 Nick R Jensen 2015 2.07,53 Sandra Gairy 1995
1.48,66 Jens Østengaard 1987 2.07,85 Alvilde Ossum 2005
1.48,68 Mogens Guldberg 1989 2.08,90 Louise Pil Mørch 2004
1.50,2 Gerd Larsen 1970 2.09,57 Anette Bülow 1985
1.50,29 Jacob Gliese 1998 2.09,78 Grethe Koch 1993
1.50,44 Jeppe Thomsen 2003 2.09,83 Dagmar Fæster Olsen 2016
1.50,5 Tom B Hansen 1977 2.10,07 Josephine Thestrup 2015
1.50,63 Mihn Kyun Cho 2014 2.10,90 Jofrid Risa 2001
1500 m 1500 m
3.31,17 Robert K Andersen 1997 4.07,18 Heidi Jensen 2002
3.35,03 Mogens Guldberg 1990 4.20,24 Grethe Koch 1993
3.42,80 Wilson Kipketer 1993 4.20,77 Nina Christiansen 1995
3.44,29 Jens Østengaard 1991 4.21,03 Louise Pil Mørch 2005
3.44,7 Gerd Larsen 1970 4.21,66 Josephine Thestrup 2014
3.44,9 Tom B Hansen 1977 4.21,82 Dorte Vibjerg 1998
3.45,6 Peter Madsen 2002 4.22,02 Petrine Holm 1998
3.45,81 Mads Tærsbøl 2015 4.22,81 Anette Bülow 1985
3.46,88 Andreas Lindgreen 2016 4.23,20 Avilde Maria Ossum 2006
3.47,04 Dennis Jensen 2001 4.27,81 Louise Brasen 2010
3000 m 3000 m
7.43,78 Mogens Guldberg 1987 9.03,12 Nina Christiansen 1995
7.52,09 Dennis Jensen 2001 9.12,62 Dorte Vibjerg 2003
7.52,47 Robert K Andersen 1997 9.14,61 Anja Jørgensen 1996
8.02,98 Thomas Sørensen 1986 9.21,61 Grethe Koch 1993
8.03,12 Christian Olsen 2000 9.26,3 Heidi Jensen 2001
8.07,46 Peder Troldborg 1993 9.31,40 Louise Pil Mørch 2004
8.09,5 Kim Godtfredsen 1996 9.36,07 Annemette Jensen 2003
8.10,4 Steen Sveidal 1968 9.36,4 Anette Bülow 1985
8.11,52 Henrik Them 2005 9.37,16 Anitta Palshøj 1991
8.12,24 Steen Walther 2004 9.39,33 Josephine Thestrup 2014
3000 m forhindring 3000 m forhindring
8.30,51 Ole Hesselbjerg 2016 10.04,65 Louise Pil Mørch 2005
8.34,48 Peder Troldborg 1998 10.39,07 Laila K. Laursen 2009
8.43,31 Flemming Jensen 1988 10.50,61 Maiken Toftgaard 2006
8.45,87 Poul Grenaa 1990 10.58,16 Sophie Søefeldt 2016
8.46,20 Sveinn Margeirsson 2003 11.10,93 Caroline Tauson 2013
8.52,62 Steen Walter 2006 11.20,77 Bjørk Herup Olsen 2015
8.55,18 Benjamin Wolthers 2009 11.36,67 Augusta Korsgaard 2015
9.03,0 Jens Peter Hansen 1968 14.34,6 Lisbet Fehrenkamp 1979
9.07,4 Henrik Jacobsen 1986 14.55,8 Karina Otto 2012
9.10,92 Claus Mortensen 1987
5000 m 5000 m
13.25,39 Dennis Jensen 2000 15.26,17 Nina Christiansen 1996
13.28,24 Mogens Guldberg 1992 15.39,16 Dorte Vibjerg 2003
13.43,59 Peder Troldborg 1992 15.45,07 Sara Sig Møller 2013
13.44,27 Thomas Sørensen 1986 16.00,40 Anne Mette Jensen 2000
13.51,22 Robert K. Andersen 2004 16.07,11 Anja Jørgensen 1996
13.52,27 Christian Olsen 2003 16.27,3 Petrine Holm 1999
13.55,96 Mads Tærsbøl 2015 16.40,99 Katja Jørgensen 1996
13.57,58 Jan Ikov 1993 16.42,78 Tove S Lorentzen 1988
14.03,25 Henrik Them 2007 16.44,7 Mette Bang 1998
14.03,25 Michael Nielsen 2013 16.51,91 Annemette Aagaard 2005
10000 m 10000 m
28.08,64 Dennis Jensen 2002 32.42,73 Dorte Vibjerg 2003
28.48,54 Christian Olsen 2005 33.06,79 Anja Jørgensen 1997
28.54,18 Jan Ikov 1992 33.24,45 Annemette Jensen 1999
28.58,67 Flemming Jensen 1991 34.33.37 Tove S Lorentzen 1989
29.02,87 Thomas Sørensen 1989 34.54.14 Sara Sig Møller 2011
29.17,0 Peder Troldborg 1992 35.04,16 Annemette Aagaard 2005
29.22,67 Lars Budolfsen 2014 35.07,07 Mette Bang 1998
29.35,33 Steen Walter 2004 35.18,10 Anitta Palshøj 1992
29.39,69 Ulrik Bohnsen 2001 36.01,41 Anne-Sofie P Hansen 2011
29.55,75 Henrik Them 2012 36.07,01 Signe Gasbjerg 2010
110 m hæk 100 m hæk
14,18 Anders Sækmose 1998 13,30 Maria Kamrowska 1993
14,19 Bogdan Deoniziak 1993 13,71 Lene Demsitz 1985
14,37 Christian Laugesen 2008 13,71 Joanna Buciarska 2000
14,41 Lars Pedersen 1989 13,78 Lisbeth Pedersen 1983
14,64 Henrik Vincentsen 2004 14,14 Mette Svarrer 2001
14,73 Rasmus Holt 1998 14,16 Charlotte Beiter 1992
14,75 Bo Saaek 2000 14,21 Karoline Mangor 2016
14,77 Henrik Damgaard 1994 14,23 Thea Haahr 2015
14,89 Thomas Flensborg 2004 14,27 Kathrine Nielsen 2000
15,00 Søren Johansson 1993 14,43 Julie Widstrup 1998
200 m hæk 200 m hæk
23,82 Nicolai Hartling 2016 28,53 Julie Widstrup 1998
24,09 Bogdan Deoniziak 1990 28,89 Christina Schnohr 2002
24,31 Christian Laugesen 2013 29,41 Henriette Lykke 1996
24,2 Lars Pedersen 1991 29,96 Christine Lund 2013
24,56 Henrik Vincentsen 2000 30,07 Gitte Sørensen 2001
24,8 Martin Laursen 1986 30,28 Thea Haahr 2013
24,94 Poul Gundersen 1997 30,35 Anja L Pedersen 1995
25,02 Bo Saaek 2001 30,55 Jeanne Laursen 1993
25,1 Bernie Bengtsson 1987 31,30 Diana Callesen 1993
25,2 Niels Johnson 1983 31,31 Tanya Petersen 1993
400 m hæk 400 m hæk
50,02 Nicolai Hartling 2015 57,45 Rikke Rønholt 1998
51,46 Bogdan Deoniziak 1994 57,86 Maria Kamrowska 1992
51,80 Christian Laugesen 2013 57,88 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 2015
52,31 Henrik Vincentsen 2004 59,79 Christina Schnohr 2001
52,44 Søren Bank 2002 61,28 Anja L Pedersen 1996
52,84 Martin Laursen 1987 62,37 Helene Wellm 2013
53,04 Poul Gundersen 1996 62,94 Julie Schmidt-Scherer 2009
53,04 Mads Mikkelsen 1998 63,40 Mette Svarrer 2003
53,0 Kristian Strømgård 1993 63,62 Julie Widstrup 1998
53,18 Bernie Bengtsson 1988 63,97 Joanna Buciarska 1994
Længdespring Længdespring
8,25 Morten Jensen 2005 6,72 Lene Demsitz 1985
7,79 Andreas Trajkovski 2016 6,70 Erica Jarder 2013
7,76 Benjamin Gabrielsen 2015 6,45 Martha Traoré 2015
7,71 Piotr Buciarski 2001 6,31 Charlotte Beiter 1992
7,60 Jesper Aabo 1999 6,30 Lisbet Fehrenkamp 1983
7,56 Lars Hummel 1986 6,18 Lisbeth Pedersen 1981
7,56 John Steffen 1999 6,15 Lisbeth Larsen 1991
7,51 Sebastian Pedersen 2016 6,13 Emma Beiter Bomme 2016
7,50 Jesper Riege 1995 5,99 Trine Flensborg 2006
7,47 Thomas Flensborg 2003 5,96 Maria Kamrowska 1993
Højdespring Højdespring
2,27 Michael Mikkelsen 1990 1,92 Donata Jancewicz 1996
2,15 Martin Gärtner 1999 1,82 Kathrine Nielsen 2001
2,10 Leon Axen 1982 1,81 Charlotte Beiter 1991
2,10 Einar Kristiansson 1996 1,80 Lene Demsitz 1984
2,08 Ahmed Shayan 1990 1,80 Lone Pleth 1991
2,07 Piotr Buciarski 2002 1,80 Rikke Andersen 2016
2,06 Søren Jensen 1986 1,78 Tine Jørgensen 1993
2,06 Christoffer Holst 1995 1,76 Lisbet Fehrenkamp 1984
2,05 Lars Bach 1997 1,76 Amalie Brader 2005
2,05 Christian Laugesen 2008 1,75 Sandra Böll 2014
Stangspring Stangspring
5,75 Piotr Buciarski 2002 4,43 i Caroline Bonde Holm 2012
5,65 Rasmus W. Jørgensen 2012 4,41 i Cathrine Larsåsen 2012
5,43 Mikkel Nielsen 2012 4,23 Anita Tørring 2008
5,20 Alexander Grelland 1991 4,05 Line Rene Jensen 2015
5,15 Kenneth Kapsch 1989 3,72 Mira Guldbrandsen 2015
5,10 Wojciech Buciarski 1983 3,70 Kirstine Odgaard Herr 2014
5,10 Carl Chr. Bohn 1995 3,50 i Simone Frandsen 2001
5,05 Søren Abildgaard 1992 3,30 Karina Otto 2007
5,00 Martin Stensvig 2010 3,25 Maria Selck 2014
5,00 Louis C Nevarez 2013 3,22 Nicola Malling 2016
Trespring Trespring
16,88 Anders Møller 2011 12,90 Erica Jarder 2010
16,09 Thomas Flensborg 2005 12,57 Lisbeth Bertelsen 2001
16,03 Jesper Riege 1998 12,53 Donata Jancewicz 1995
15,98 Peder P Nielsen 2014 12,40 Laetitia Kim Bruun 2011
15,74 Gjerlev Laursen 1995 12,21 Lotte Thiesen 2006
15,47 Christian Birk 2002 12,14 Julie Flensborg 2006
15,44 Kenneth Kapsch 1989 12,01 Laura Tølløse 2016
15,09 Tomas Vium Olesen 1996 11,98 Trine Flensborg 1998
14,94 Massin Ait Bouziad 2015 11,98 Amalie Brader 2006
14,88 Michael Mikkelsen 1990 11,79 Maren Høgberget 2012
Kuglestød Kuglestød
20,06 Kim Christensen 2011 16,80 Trine Mulbjerg 2015
18,78 Nick Petersen 2011 16,54 Claudia Mues 1999
17,85 Kenneth Mertz 2011 15,47 Maria Kamrowska 1994
17,61 Lasse Larsen 2015 15,24 Christina Scherwin 2006
17,03 Jan Cordius 1995 14,19 Lisbeth Pedersen 1988
16,98 Allan Laursen 1997 13,92 Meiken Greve 2011
16,08 Jan Bielecki 2002 13,86 Charlotte Wåhlin 1998
15,98 Andreas Ellegaard 2015 13,85 Christina Schnohr 2003
15,71 Claus Klostermann 1995 13,51 Lone Pedersen 1985
15,56 Martin Roe 2015 13,44 Henriette Lykke 2001
Spydkast Spydkast
77,88 Kenneth Pedersen 1988 64,83 (nyt) Christina Scherwin 2005
77,80 Richard Knudsen 2004 53,26 (gl. spyd) Simone Frandsen 1991
77,38 Thomas Jørgensen 1996 53,14 (nyt) Nina Otto 2013
76,08 Lars Møller Laursen 2007 50,83 (nyt) Karin Eskesen 1999
67,94 Jan Bielecki 1997 49,19 (nyt) Ane Nørgaard 2004
67,86 Toste Jessen 1997 49,08 (gl.) Jette Ø Jeppesen 1987
67,84 Michael Jørgensen 1993 48,98 (gl.) Hanne Sørensen 1995
65,68 Jan Cordius 1993 47,48 (gl.) Pernille Jørgensen 1987
63,28 Jacob Slipsager 2015 45,36 (nyt) Elisabeth Onana 2003
62,02 Rene Nybo 1988 45,26 (gl.) Maibritt Bogs 1977
Diskoskast Diskoskast
61,16 Jan Cordius 1995 54,38 Kathrine Bebe 2016
56,24 Andreas Ellegaard 2015 49,60 Claudia Mues 1998
55,76 Claus Klostermann 1996 47,75 Maibritt Bogs 1977
53,74 Allan Laursen 1988 47,10 Ane Nørgaard 2003
52,90 Steen Hedegaard 1972 45,62 Lone Pedersen 1991
51,27 Søren Børsting 2013 44,52 Tina Marie Beiter 1996
50,81 Kim Christensen 2012 44,10 Trine Mulbjerg 2015
48,06 Anders B Nielsen 1997 42,87 Karin Eskesen 1999
47,96 Lasse Larsen 2010 42,56 Christina Scherwin 2003
47,90 Simon Corlin Jensen 2003 42,55 Tina Pedersen 1981
Hammerkast Hammerkast
77,02 Jan Bielecki 2002 62,52 Celina Julin 2016
70,54 Jan Cordius 1995 62,49 Vanessa Mortensen 2006
65,38 Simon Corlin 2004 61,96 Meiken Greve 2012
61,8 Aage B Jacobsen 1985 58,99 Charlotte Wåhlin 2000
59,24 Claus Klostermann 1997 57,59 Louise Odgaard 2016
57,22 Allan Kristensen 1991 50,61 Julie Holse 2012
57,06 Jonathan Sand 2014 47,33 Amanda Rasmussen 2016
54,96 Markus Hansen 2014 44,13 Ane Nørgård 2002
54,92 Anders Ericsson 2013 42,34 Katrine Larsen 1996
54,70 Thomas Russell 1995 38,56 Cecilla Kaderkova 2015
Vægtkast Vægtkast
22,86 Jan Bielecki 1997 18,38 Meiken Greve 2013
21,36 Jan Cordius 1995 18,23 Celina Julin 2015
20,05 Claus Klostermann 1995 17,97 Vanessa Mortensen 2006
19,78 Simon Corlin 2002 16,56 Louise Odgaard 2016
17,75 Aage B Jacobsen 1983 13,72 Amanda L. Rasmussen 2016
16,34 Markus Hansen 2014 12,74 Julie Holse 2012
16,31 Allan Laursen 1993 12,20 Ane Nørgaard 2001
16,12 Allan Kristensen 1989 12,16 Nina Otto 2012
15,89 Karl Skønnemann 1971 11,19 Christina Scherwin 2003
15,59 Andreas Ellegaard 2014
5-kamp 7-kamp
3573 Michael Jørgensen 1992 5445 Charlotte Beiter 1992
3504 Finn Sønderlund 1957 5438 Kathrine Nielsen 2000
3447 Poul Gundersen 1996 5430 Sandra Böll 2015
3433 Lars Rose 1963 5375 Lisbeth Larsen 1988
3416 Andreas Gydesen 1962 5321 Christina Schnohr 2000
3410 Bjørn Andersen 1951 5285 Lisbeh Pedersen 1983
3385 Alex Bruun 1966 5098 Birgitta Schelske 1983
3311 Henning Andersen 1954 5067 Anja L Pedersen 1995
3258 Ken Jensen 2001 4937 Karoline Mangor 2016
3225 Helmuth Duholm 1953 4758 Henriette Lykke 1996
10-kamp Kaste-3-kamp
7244 Christian Laugesen 2008 2616 Chritina Scherwin 2003
7240 Piotr Buciarski 2002 2269 Maibritt Bogs 1978
7145 Michael Jørgensen 1990 2268 Lone Pedersen 1991
7115 Poul Gundersen 1997 2260 Lisbeth Pedersen 1987
7103 Carsten Bomme 1994 2182 Simone Frandsen 1991
6787 Bo L Pedersen 1995 2092 Hanne Sørensen 1994
6781 Ole Schiødts 1984 2087 Trine Christensen 1996
6740 Kenneth Kapsch 1988 2084 Tina Pedersen 1981
6622 Ken Jensen 2001 1839 Marlene Koch 1997
6364 Bjørn Andersen 1951 1967 Mai-Britt Wrønding 1978
Kaste-5-kamp Kaste 4-kamp
4895 Jan Cordius 1995 3191 Christina Scherwin 2003
4698 Jan Bielecki 1998 3180 Ane Nørgård 2003
4279 Claus Klostermann 1995 2865 Meiken Greve 2003
3992 Allan Laursen 1997 2742 Vanessa Mortensen 2002
3969 Simon Corlin 2003 2699 Karin Eskesen 1999
3703 Kjeld Muff 1993 2577 Anja Lindholm 2003
3676 Allan Kristensen 1991 2558 Rebecca Deutsch 2004
3663 Thomas Jørgensen 1993 2279 Marlene Koch 1997
3652 Karl Skønnemann 1972 2266 Cathrine Schimmell 2005
3516 Jens Pedersen 1988 1995 Anette Olsen 1995
3422 Andreas Ellegaard 2014
Kaste 5-kamp
3924 Meiken Greve 2010
3386 Louise Odgaard 2015
2578 Julie Holse 2010
10 km Landevej 10 km Landevej
28,40 Flemming Jensen 1990 32,42 Dorte Vibjerg 2003
28,48 Dennis Jensen 1996 32,52 Nina Christiansen 1995
28,58 Jan Ikov 1990 33,28 Annemette Jensen 2003
29,11 Thomas Sørensen 1989 34,05 Anja Jørgensen 1994
29,11 Christian Olsen 2002 34,11 Katja Jørgensen 1996
29,22 Peder Troldborg 1993 34,32 Annette B. Jørgensen 2000
29,23 Johnny Nielsen 1993 34,35 Anne-Mette Aagaard 2009
29,28 Mogens Guldberg 1988 34,39 Tove S Lorentzen 1988
29,30 Niels Bolding 1993 34,40 Anitta Palshøj 1991
29,32 Lars Budolfsen 2014 34,44 Marianne Jensen 1989
15 km Landevej 15 km Landevej
43,57 Flemming Jensen 1990 51,45 Anja Jørgensen 1996
43,57 Dennis Jensen 2004 52,01 Katja Jørgensen 1997
44,23 Jan Ikov 1990 52,19 Anitta Palshøj 1991
44,23 Christian Olsen 2004 52,26 Annemette Jensen 2003
45,14 Thomas Sørensen 1992 52,28 Tove S Lorentzen 1989
45,15 Henrik Them 2011 53,26 Anne-Mette Aagaard 2007
45,21 Lars Budolfsen 2014 54,29 Anette Nielsen 1992
45,45 Peder Troldborg 1993 54,46 Marianne Jensen 1989
45,52 Kim Birk 1989 55,36 Mette Bang 1997
45,53 Niels Bolding 1993 55,42 Maria Ebbesen 2016
Halvmarathon Halvmarathon
1.02,02 Jan Ikov 1993 1.11,36 Annemette Jensen 2003
1.03,29 Dennis Jensen 2005 1.13,04 Anja Jørgensen 1997
1.03,35 Christian Olsen 2005 1.13,36 Anitta Palshøj 1991
1.04,00 Lars Budolfsen 2013 1.14,26 Dorte Vibjerg 2012
1.04,11 Henrik Them 2012 1.15.09 Sara Sig Møller 2013
1.04,33 Peder Troldborg 1991 1.15,20 Nina Christiansen 1997
1.05,15 Flemming Jensen 1990 1.15,25 Annette B. Jørgensen 2006
1.05,26 Steen Walther 2003 1.15,41 Anne-Mette Aagaard 2009
1.06,03 Peter Hermanns 1994 1.15,53 Tove S Lorentzen 1987
1.06,08 Jesper Trebbien Andersen 2016 1.17,31 Maria Sig Møller 2015
Marathon Marathon
2.14,48 Flemming Jensen 1991 2.30.07 Annemette Jensen 2005
2.15.54 Henrik Them 2015 2.34,44 Dorte Vibjerg 2011
2.15,59 Lars Budolfsen 2013 2.35,00 Anne Mette Aagaard 2007
2.16,32 Jan Ikov 1990 2.35,48 Dorthe Rasmussen 1995
2.18,23 Dennis Jensen 2005 2.35,52 Tove S Lorentzen 1988
2.18,45 Jesper Trebbien Andersen 2016 2.42,26 Lene Hjelmsø 2011
2.18,55 Michael Halvorsen 1989 2.42,53 Maria Sig Møller 2015
2.20,29 Martin Parkhøi 2010 2.43,15 Marna Vandsdal Egholm 2015
2.20,36 Alexander Rachid 1990 2.43,23 Anne-Sofie P Hansen 2011
2.21,48 Brian Lauridsen 1997 2.44,02 Annette B Jørgensen 2006