Mænd Kvinder
100 m 100 m
10,43 Christian Trajkovski 1996 11,65 Lene Demsitz 1987
10,43 Morten Jensen 2005 11,75 Erica Jarder 2011
10,45 Benjamin Hecht 1998 11,77 Christina Schnohr 2000
10,45 Jesper Simonsen 2010 11,78 Sille Søndergård 2001
10,47 Lars Pedersen 1988 11,86 Sofie Abildtrup 2003
10,47 Kristoffer Hari 2014 11,92 Anna B. Olsson 2009
10,50 Frederik Schou-Nielsen 2017 11,94 Ida Karstoft 2018
10,52 Cyprian Enweani 1986 12,00 Martha Traore 2014
10,58 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 2018 12,09 Wendy Slatanach 1989
10,56 Jens Smedegaard 1981 12,09 Maria Kamrowska 1991
200 m 200 m
20,88 Lars Pedersen 1989 23,86 Ida Karstoft 2018
20,88 Morten Jensen 2008 23,93 Sofie Abildtrup 2004
20,98 Cyprian Enweani 1986 24,13 Christina Schnohr 2000
20,99 Tazana Kamanga-Dyrbak 2018 24,17 Maria Kamrowska 1991
21,03 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 2015 24,19 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 2016
21,15 Christian Birk 2002 24,26 Mette Svarrer 2001
21,19 Benjamin Hecht 1998 24,26 Anna Olsson 2010
21,30 Nicklas Hyde 2007 24,45 Julie Schmidt-Scherer 2003
21,32 Jens Smedegaard 1981 24,48 Wendy Slatanach 1990
21,32 Kristoffer Hari 2014 24,74 Martha Traoré 2014
400 m 400 m
45,81 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 2014 52,84 Rikke Rønholt 2006
46,08 Jens Smedegaard 1981 52,92 Sofie Abildtrup 2004
46,47 Christian Birk 2001 53,68 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 2016
46,53 Nicklas Hyde 2008 53,75 Christina Schnohr 2000
46,85 Wilson Kipketer 1994 54,13 Julie Schmidt-Scherer 2008
47,01 Jakob Riis 2012 54,24 Maria Kamrowska 1992
47,04 Nicolai Hartling 2016 54,80 Wendy Slatanach 1989
47,47 Lars Pedersen 1989 55,33 Helena Scherer 2010
47,70 Henrik Paulsen 1990 55,96 Ida Karstoft 2018
47,71 Marquis Caldwell 2017 56,02 Olivia Thorsgaard 2018
800 m 800 m
1.41,11 Wilson Kipketer 1997 2.01,11 Heidi Jensen 2002
1.46,47 Robert K Andersen 1997 2.01,12 Rikke Rønholdt 2004
1.48,32 Nick R Jensen 2015 2.07,03 Dagmar Fæster Olsen 2018
1.48,66 Jens Østengaard 1987 2.07,53 Sandra Gairy 1995
1.48,68 Mogens Guldberg 1989 2.07,68 Alvilde Ossum 2005
1.49,66 Andreas Lindgreen 2018 2.09,28 Louise Pil Mørch 2004
1.49,72 William Devantier 2018 2.09,57 Anette Bülow 1985
1.50,20 Gerd Larsen 1970 2.09,78 Grethe Koch 1993
1.50,29 Jacob Gliese 1998 2.09,79 Anna Mark Helwigh 2017
1.50,44 Jeppe Thomsen 2003 2.10,07 Josephine Thestrup 2015
1500 m 1500 m
3.31,17 Robert K Andersen 1997 4.07,18 Heidi Jensen 2002
3.35,03 Mogens Guldberg 1990 4.19,96 Simone Glad 2017
3.41,56 Andreas Lindgreen 2018 4.20,24 Grethe Koch 1993
3.42,80 Wilson Kipketer 1993 4.20,77 Nina Christiansen 1995
3.44,29 Jens Østengaard 1991 4.21,03 Louise Pil Mørch 2005
3.44,7 Gerd Larsen 1970 4.21,47 Anna Mark Helwigh 2017
3.44,80 Nick Jensen 2016 4.21,66 Josephine Thestrup 2014
3.44,9 Tom B Hansen 1977 4.21,82 Dorte Vibjerg 1998
3.45,31 William Devantier 2018 4.22,02 Petrine Holm 1998
3.45,6 Peter Madsen 2002 4.22,81 Anette Bülow 1985
3000 m 3000 m
7.43,78 Mogens Guldberg 1987 9.03,12 Nina Christiansen 1995
7.52,09 Dennis Jensen 2001 9.12,62 Dorte Vibjerg 2003
7.52,47 Robert K Andersen 1997 9.14,61 Anja Jørgensen 1996
8.02,98 Thomas Sørensen 1986 9.21,61 Grethe Koch 1993
8.03,12 Christian Olsen 2000 9.24,55 Simone Glad 2018
8.07,46 Peder Troldborg 1993 9.26,3 Heidi Jensen 2001
08.09,5 Kim Godtfredsen 1996 9.31,40 Louise Pil Mørch 2004
8.10,4 Steen Sveidal 1968 9.32,30 Sophie Søefeldt 2018
8.11,52 Henrik Them 2005 9.36,07 Annemette Jensen 2003
8.12,24 Steen Walther 2004 9.36,6 Anette Bülow 1985
3000 m forhindring 3000 m forhindring
8.27,86 Ole Hesselbjerg 2017 10.04,65 Louise Pil Mørch 2005
8.34,48 Peder Troldborg 1998 10.16,38 Anna Mark Helwigh 2018
8.43,31 Flemming Jensen 1988 10.39,07 Laila K. Laursen 2009
8.45,87 Poul Grenaa 1990 10.45,49 Sophie Søefeldt 2018
8.46,20 Sveinn Margeirsson 2003 10.50,61 Maiken Toftgaard 2006
8.52,62 Steen Walter 2006 11.10,93 Caroline Tauson 2013
8.55,18 Benjamin Wolthers 2009 11.20,77 Bjørk Herup Olsen 2015
9.03,0 Jens Peter Hansen 1968 12.08,10 Augusta Korsgaard 2015
9.07,4 Henrik Jacobsen 1986 14.34,6 Lisbet Fehrenkamp 1979
9.08,73 Khavaquiah Rasmusen 2017 14.55,8 Karina Otto 2012
5000 m 5000 m
13.25,39 Dennis Jensen 2000 15.26,17 Nina Christiansen 1996
13.28,24 Mogens Guldberg 1992 15.39,16 Dorte Vibjerg 2003
13.43,59 Peder Troldborg 1992 15.45,07 Sara Sig Møller 2013
13.44,27 Thomas Sørensen 1986 15.52,72 Simone Glad 2017
13.51,22 Robert K. Andersen 2004 16.00,40 Anne Mette Jensen 2000
13.52,27 Christian Olsen 2003 16.07,11 Anja Jørgensen 1996
13.55,96 Mads Tærsbøl 2015 16.27,3 Petrine Holm 1999
13.57,58 Jan Ikov 1993 16.29,60 Sylvia Kiberenge 2018
14.03,25 Henrik Them Andersen 2007 16.40,99 Katja Jørgensen 1996
14.03,25 Michael Nielsen 2013 16.42,78 Tove S Lorentzen 1993
10000 m 10000 m
28.08,64 Dennis Jensen 2002 32.42,73 Dorte Vibjerg 2003
28.48,54 Christian Olsen 2005 33.06,79 Anja Jørgensen 1997
28.54,18 Jan Ikov 1992 33.24,45 Annemette Jensen 1999
28.58,87 Flemming Jensen 1991 34.00,21 Simone glad 2017
29.02,87 Thomas Sørensen 1989 34.33.37 Tove S Lorentzen 1989
29.17,0 Peder Troldborg 1992 34.54.14 Sara Sig Møller 2011
29.22,67 Lars Budolfsen 2014 35.04,16 Annemette Aagaard 2005
29.35,33 Steen Walter 2004 35.07,07 Mette Bang 1998
29.39,69 Ulrik Bohnsen 2001 35.18,10 Anitta Palshøj 1992
29.55,75 Henrik Them 2012 36.01,41 Anne-Sofie P Hansen 2011
110 m hæk 100 m hæk
13,9 Bogdan Deoniziak 1993 13,3 Maria Kamrowska 1993
14,18 Anders Sækmose 1998 13,71 Lene Demsitz 1985
14,37 Christian Laugesen 2008 13,71 Joanna Buciarska 2000
14,41 Lars Pedersen 1989 13,78 Lisbeth Pedersen 1983
14,64 Henrik Vincentsen 2004 14,04 Annemarie Nissen 2018
14,73 Rasmus Holt 1998 14,05 Thea Haahr 2018
14,75 Bo Saaek 2000 14,14 Mette Svarrer 2001
14,77 Henrik Damgaard 1994 14,16 Charlotte Beiter 1992
14,89 Thomas Flensborg 2004 14,21 Karoline Mangor 2016
15,00 Søren Johansson 1993 14,27 Kathrine Nielsen 2000
200 m hæk 200 m hæk
23,82 Nicolai Hartling 2016 28,53 Julie Widstrup 1998
24,09 Bogdan Deoniziak 1993 28,89 Christina Schnohr 2002
24,31 Christian Laugesen 2013 29,41 Henriette Lykke 1996
24,2 Lars Pedersen 1991 29,96 Christine Lund 2013
24,56 Henrik Vincentsen 2000 30,07 Gitte Sørensen 2001
24,8 Martin Laursen 1986 30,28 Thea Haahr 2013
24,94 Poul Gundersen 1997 30,35 Anja L Pedersen 1995
25,02 Bo Saaek 2001 30,55 Jeanne Laursen 1993
25,1 Bernie Bengtsson 1987 31,30 Diana Callesen 1993
25,2 Niels Johnson 1983 31,31 Tanya Petersen 1993
400 m hæk 400 m hæk
50,02 Nicolai Hartling 2015 57,45 Rikke Rønholt 1998
51,46 Bogdan Deoniziak 1994 57,86 Maria Kamrowska 1992
51,80 Christian Laugesen 2013 57,88 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 2015
52,31 Henrik Vincentsen 2004 59,79 Christina Schnohr 2001
52,44 Søren Bank 2002 61,00 Anja L Pedersen 1996
52,84 Martin Laursen 1987 62,37 Helene Wellm 2013
53,02 Poul Gundersen 1996 62,83 Viktoria Dommer 2017
53,0 Kristian Strømgård 1993 62,94 Julie Schmidt-Scherer 2009
53,04 Mads Mikkelsen 1998 63,40 Mette Svarrer 2003
53,18 Bernie Bengtsson 1988 63,62 Julie Widstrup 1998
Længdespring Længdespring
8,25 Morten Jensen 2005 6,72 Lene Demsitz 1985
7.87 Benjamin Gabrielsen 2018 6,70 Erica Jarder 2013
7,79 Andreas Trajkovski 2016 6,45 Martha Traoré 2015
7,74 Sebastian Pedersen 2018 6,31 Charlotte Beiter 1992
7,71 Piotr Buciarski 2001 6,30 Lisbet Fehrenkamp 1983
7,60 Jesper Aabo 1999 6,18 Lisbeth Pedersen 1981
7,56 Lars Hummel 1986 6,15 Lisbeth Larsen 1991
7,56 John Steffen 1999 6,13 Emma Beiter Bomme 2016
7,50 Jesper Riege 1995 5,99 Trine Flensborg 2006
7,47 Thomas Flensborg 2003 5,96 Maria Kamrowska 1993
Højdespring Højdespring
2,27 Michael Mikkelsen 1990 1,92 Donata Jancewicz 1996
2,15 Martin Gärtner 1999 1,82 Kathrine Nielsen 2001
2,10 Leon Axen 1982 1,81 Charlotte Beiter 1991
2,10 Einar Kristiansson 1996 1,81 Rikke Andersen 2017
2,08 Ahmed Shayan 1990 1,80 Lene Demsitz 1984
2,07 Piotr Buciarski 2002 1,80 Lone Pleth 1991
2,07 Kenneth Pedersen 2018 1,78 Tine Jørgensen 1993
2,06 Søren Jensen 1986 1,76 Lisbet Fehrenkamp 1984
2,06 Christoffer Holst 1995 1,76 Amalie Brader 2005
2,05 Lars Bach 1997 1,75 Sandra Böll 2014
Stangspring Stangspring
5,75 Piotr Buciarski 2002 4,43 i Caroline Bonde Holm 2012
5,65 Rasmus W. Jørgensen 2012 4,41 i Cathrine Larsåsen 2012
5,43 Mikkel Nielsen 2012 4,23 Anita Tørring 2008
5,20 Alexander Grelland 1991 4,10 Line Rene Jensen 2017
5,15 Kenneth Kapsch 1989 3,97 Caroljne Ranners 2018
5,10 Wojciech Buciarski 1983 3,85 Rebecka Krueger 2018
5,10 Carl Chr. Bohn 1995 3,75 Iben Høgh-Pedersen 2017
5,05 Søren Abildgaard 1992 3,72 Mira Guldbrandsen 2015
5,00 Martin Stensvig 2010 3,70 Kirstine Odgaard Herr 2014
5,00 Louis C Nevarez 2013 3,70 Laura Grønbech 2018
5,00 Oliver Charbert 2018
Trespring Trespring
16,88 Anders Møller 2011 12,90 Erica Jarder 2010
16,09 Thomas Flensborg 2005 12,57 Lisbeth Bertelsen 2001
16,05 Peder Nielsen 2018 12,53 Donata Jancewicz 1995
16,03 Jesper Riege 1998 12,40 Laetitia Kim Bruun 2011
15,74 Gjerlev Laursen 1995 12,21 Lotte Thiesen 2006
15,47 Christian Birk 2002 12,14 Julie Flensborg 2006
15,44 Kenneth Kapsch 1989 12,08 Maren Høgberget 2017
15,09 Tomas Vium Olesen 1996 12,01 Laura Tølløse 2016
14,94 Massin Ait Bouziad 2015 11,98 Trine Flensborg 1998
14,88 Michael Mikkelsen 1990 11,98 Amalie Brader 2006
Kuglestød Kuglestød
20,39 i Kim Christensen 2011 16,20 Trine Mulbjerg 2018
18,78 Nick Petersen 2011 16,54 Claudia Mues 1999
17,85 Kenneth Mertz 2011 15,47 Maria Kamrowska 1994
17,61 Lasse Larsen 2015 15,24 Christina Scherwin 2006
17,03 Jan Cordius 1995 14,19 Lisbeth Pedersen 1988
16,98 Allan Laursen 1997 14,11 Ayoe B. Røbel 2017
16,61 Casper Jørgensen 2018 13,92 Meiken Greve 2011
16,08 Jan Bielecki 2002 13,86 Charlotte Wåhlin 1998
15,98 Andreas Ellegaard 2015 13,85 Christina Schnohr 2003
15,71 Claus Klostermann 1995 13,51 Lone Pedersen 1985
Spydkast Spydkast
77,88 Kenneth Pedersen 1988 64,83 (nyt) Christina Scherwin 2005
77,80 Richard Knudsen 2004 53,26 (gl. spyd) Simone Frandsen 1991
77,38 Thomas Jørgensen 1996 53,14 (nyt) Nina Otto 2013
76,08 Lars Møller Laursen 2007 50,83 (nyt) Karin Eskesen 1999
67,94 Jan Bielecki 1997 49,19 (nyt) Ane Nørgaard 2004
67,86 Toste Jessen 1997 49,08 (gl.) Jette Ø Jeppesen 1987
67,84 Michael Jørgensen 1993 48,98 (gl.) Hanne Sørensen 1995
65,68 Jan Cordius 1993 47,49 (gl.) Pernille Jørgensen 1987
64,28 Arthur W. Petersen 2018 45,36 (nyt) Elisabeth Onana 2003
63,28 Jacob Slipsager 2015 45,26 (gl.) Maibritt Bogs 1977
Diskoskast Diskoskast
61,16 Jan Cordius 1995 55,24 Lisa Brix 2018
57,64 Andreas Ellegaard 2018 55,21 Kathrine Bebe 2018
55,76 Claus Klostermann 1996 49,60 Claudia Mues 1998
54,58 Casper Jørgensen 2018 47,75 Maibritt Bogs 1977
53,74 Allan Laursen 1988 47,10 Ane Nørgaard 2003
52,90 Steen Hedegaard 1972 45,62 Lone Pedersen 1991
51,77 Søren Børsting 2013 44,52 Tina Marie Beiter 1996
50,81 Kim Christensen 2012 44,41 Trine Mulbjerg 2017
48,06 Anders B Nielsen 1997 42,87 Karin Eskesen 1999
47,96 Lasse Larsen 2010 42,56 Christina Scherwin 2003
Hammerkast Hammerkast
77,02 Jan Bielecki 2002 63,49 Celina Julin 2018
70,54 Jan Cordius 1995 62,49 Vanessa Mortensen 2006
65,38 Simon Corlin 2004 61,96 Meiken Greve 2012
61,80 Aage B Jacobsen 1985 58,99 Charlotte Wåhlin 2000
59,24 Claus Klostermann 1997 57,02 Louise Odgaard 2017
58,26 Hans Barret 2018 50,61 Julie Holse 2012
57,22 Allan Kristensen 1991 49,68 Amanda L. Rasmussen 2018
57,06 Jonathan Sand 2014 48,29 Liv Nedergaard 2018
54,96 Markus Hansen 2014 45,97 Cæcille Højer McClure Thomsen 2018
54,92 Anders Ericsson 2013 44,96 Katrine Koch Jacobsen 2018
Vægtkast Vægtkast
22,86 Jan Bielecki 1997 18,38 Meiken Greve 2013
21,36 Jan Cordius 1995 18,23 Celina Julin 2015
20,05 Claus Klostermann 1995 17,97 Vanessa Mortensen 2006
19,78 Simon Corlin 2002 16,56 Louise Odgaard 2016
17,75 Aage B Jacobsen 1983 13,88 Amanda L. Rasmussen 2017
16,34 Markus Hansen 2014 12,74 Julie Holse 2012
16,31 Allan Laursen 1993 12,20 Ane Nørgaard 2001
16,12 Allan Kristensen 1989 12,16 Nina Otto 2012
15,89 Karl Skønnemann 1971 11,19 Christina Scherwin 2003
15,59 Andreas Ellegaard 2014
5-kamp 7-kamp
3573 Michael Jørgensen 1992 5445 Charlotte Beiter 1992
3504 Finn Sønderlund 1957 5439 Sandra Böll 2015
3447 Poul Gundersen 1996 5438 Kathrine Nielsen 2000
3433 Lars Rose 1963 5375 Lisbeth Larsen 1988
3416 Andreas Gydesen 1962 5321 Christina Schnohr 2000
3410 Bjørn Andersen 1951 5285 Lisbeh Pedersen 1983
3385 Alex Bruun 1966 5098 Birgitta Schelske 1983
3311 Henning Andersen 1954 5067 Anja L Pedersen 1995
3258 Ken Jensen 2001 4758 Henriette Lykke 1996
3225 Helmuth Duholm 1953 4477 Cathrine Schimmel 2004
10-kamp Kaste-3-kamp
7244 Christian Laugesen 2008 2616 Chritina Scherwin 2003
7240 Piotr Buciarski 2002 2269 Maibritt Bogs 1978
7145 Michael Jørgensen 1990 2268 Lone Pedersen 1991
7115 Poul Gundersen 1997 2260 Lisbeth Pedersen 1987
7103 Carsten Bomme 1994 2182 Simone Frandsen 1991
6787 Bo L Pedersen 1995 2092 Hanne Sørensen 1994
6781 Ole Schiødts 1984 2087 Trine Christensen 1996
6740 Kenneth Kapsch 1988 2084 Tina Pedersen 1981
6622 Ken Jensen 2001 1839 Marlene Koch 1997
6364 Bjørn Andersen 1951 1967 Mai-Britt Wrønding 1978
Kaste-5-kamp Kaste 4-kamp
4895 Jan Cordius 1995 3191 Christina Scherwin 2003
4698 Jan Bielecki 1998 3180 Ane Nørgård 2003
4279 Claus Klostermann 1995 2865 Meiken Greve 2003
3992 Allan Laursen 1997 2742 Vanessa Mortensen 2002
3969 Simon Corlin 2003 2699 Karin Eskesen 1999
3703 Kjeld Muff 1993 2577 Anja Lindholm 2003
3676 Allan Kristensen 1991 2558 Rebecca Deutsch 2004
3663 Thomas Jørgensen 1993 2279 Marlene Koch 1997
3652 Karl Skønnemann 1972 2266 Cathrine Schimmell 2005
3516 Jens Pedersen 1988 1995 Anette Olsen 1995
3924 Meiken Greve 2010
Kaste 5-kamp
3924 Meiken Greve 2010
3638 Louise Odgaard 2017
2903 Amanda L. Rasmussen 2017
2578 Julie Holse 2010
10 km Landevej 10 km Landevej
28,40 Flemming Jensen 1990 32,41 Dorte Vibjerg 2003
28,48 Dennis Jensen 1996 32,52 Nina Christiansen 1995
28,58 Jan Ikov 1990 33,28 Annemette Jensen 2003
29,11 Thomas Sørensen 1989 34,05 Anja Jørgensen 1994
29,11 Christian Olsen 2002 34,11 Katja Jørgensen 1996
29,22 Peder Troldborg 1993 34,12 Simone Glad 2017
29,23 Johnny Nielsen 1993 34,32 Annette B. Jørgensen 2000
29,28 Mogens Guldberg 1988 34,35 Anne-Mette Aagaard 2009
29,30 Niels Bolding 1993 34,39 Tove S Lorentzen 1988
29,32 Lars Budolfsen 2014 34,45 Anna Holm 2017
15 km Landevej 15 km Landevej
43,57 Flemming Jensen 1990 51,45 Anja Jørgensen 1996
43,57 Dennis Jensen 2004 52,01 Katja Jørgensen 1997
44,23 Jan Ikov 1990 52,19 Anitta Palshøj 1991
44,23 Christian Olsen 2004 52,26 Annemette Jensen 2003
45,14 Thomas Sørensen 1992 52,28 Tove S Lorentzen 1989
45,15 Henrik Them 2011 53,26 Anne-Mette Aagaard 2007
45,21 Lars Budolfsen 2014 54,29 Anette Nielsen 1992
45,45 Peder Troldborg 1993 54,46 Marianne Jensen 1989
45,52 Kim Birk 1989 55,36 Mette Bang 1997
45,53 Niels Bolding 1993 55,42 Maria Ebbesen 2016
45,53 Steen Walter 2004
Halvmarathon Halvmarathon
1.02,02 Jan Ikov 1993 1.11,36 Annemette Jensen 2003
1.03,29 Dennis Jensen 2005 1.12,56 Anna Holm 2017
1.03,35 Christian Olsen 2005 1.13,04 Anja Jørgensen 1997
1.04,00 Lars Budolfsen  2013 1.13,36 Anitta Palshøj 1991
1.04,11 Henrik Them 2012 1.14,02 Simone Glad 2017
1.04,33 Peder Troldborg 1991 1.14,26 Dorte Vibjerg 2012
1.05,15 Flemming Jensen 1990 1.15.09 Sara Sig Møller 2013
1.05,26 Steen Walther 2003 1.15,20 Nina Christiansen 1997
1.06,03 Peter Hermanns 1994 1.15,25 Annette B. Jørgensen 2006
1.06,08 Jesper Trebbien Andersen 2016 1.15,41 Anne-Mette Aagaard 2009
Marathon Marathon
2.14,48 Flemming Jensen 1991 2.29,09 Sylvia Kiberenge 2017
2.15.54 Henrik Them 2015 2.30.07 Annemette Jensen 2005
2.15,59 Lars Budolfsen 2013 2.33,02 Anna Holm 2017
2.16,32 Jan Ikov 1990 2.34,44 Dorte Vibjerg 2011
2.18,23 Dennis Jensen 2005 2.35,00 Anne Mette Aagaard 2007
2.18,45 Jesper Trebbien Andersen 2016 2.35,48 Dorthe Rasmussen 1995
2.18,55 Michael Halvorsen 1989 2.35,52 Tove S Lorentzen 1988
2.20,29 Martin Parkhøi 2010 2.42,26 Lene Hjelmsø 2011
2.20,36 Alexander Rachid 1990 2.42,53 Maria Sig Møller 2015
2.21,48 Brian Lauridsen 1997 2.43,15 Marna Vandsdal Egholm 2015