Indendørs rangliste Sparta

Alle dem med rød skrift er vi i tvivl om
KVINDER MÆND
50 meter 50 meter
6.63 Sille Søndergaard 2000 5.95 Sebastian Pedersen 2021
6.65 Marie Høgh Larsen 2020 6.03 Frederik Schou 2020
6.76 Erica Jarder (u) 2012 6.08 Thor Torp 2001
6.83 Anna Olsson 2013 6.10 Mike Kalisz 2013
6.83 Klara Skriver Loessl 2020 6.13 Emil Frænde 2020
6.85 Anne Sofie Vermund 2012 6.13 Tobias G Larsen 2020
6.88 Marie Vermund 2014 6.14 Jacob Wolfgang 2013
6.91 Jessica Pointing (u) 2010 6.21 Josef Abu-Eesa 2016
6.92 Cecilie Færge 2020 6.21 Jacob Hvorup 2021
6.98 Emma Vitale 2013 6.22 Casar Posse 2016
60 meter 60 meter
7.24 Ida Karstoft 2022 6.65 Benjamin Hecht 1999
7.32 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 2021 6.73 Henrik Paulsen 1985
7.40 Lene Demsitz 1988 6.76 Lars Pedersen 1985
7.44 Marie Høgh Larsen 2021 6.76 Festus Aasante 2019
7.47 Christina Schnohr 2001 6.78 Lars Hummel 1985
7.47 Emma Beiter Bomme 2021 6.79 Tobias Gorgone Larsen 2022
7.47 Erica Jarder (u) 2015 6.80 Morten Jensen 2009
7.55 Klara Skriver Loessl 2022 6.82 Frederik Schou 2019
7.57 Sille Søndergaard 2000 6.82 Rasmus Thornbjerg Klausen 1996
7.61 Anna Olsson 2009 6.85 Christian Trajkovski 1996
200 meter 200 meter
23.22 Ida Karstoft 2022 21.12 Benjamin Lobo Vedel 2022
23.99 Emma Beiter Bomme 2021 21.17 Morten Jensen 2005
24.05 Astrid Glenner-Frandsen 2021 21.28 Benjamin Hecht 1999
24.33 Sofie Abildtrup 2003 21.33 Lars Pedersen 1991
24.52 Christina Schnohr 2006 21.63 Andreas Trajkovski 2018
24.69 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 2016 21.63 Christian Birk 2001
24.74 Julie Scherer 2008 21.66 Nick Ekelund Arenander 2015
24.79 Anna Lange 2022 21.68 Gustav Lundholm 2021
24.90 Anna Olsson 2013 21.70 Esben Gatzwiller 2003
25.03 Josephine Koch Jacobsen 2020 21.71 Nicklas Hyde 2012
400 meter 400 meter
54.00 Rikke Rønholt 2006 45.95 Benjamin Lobo Vedel 2022
54.68 Annemarie Nissen 2022 47.04 Jacob Riis 2010
54.76 Sofie Abildtrup 2004 47.13 Gustav Lundholm Nielsen 2022
54.89 Ida Karstoft 2022 47.32 Nick Ekelund-Arenander 2016
54.92 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 2016 47.38 Christian Birk 2001
55.80 Julie Scherer 2010 47.74 Nicklas Hyde 2012
56.22 Olivia Thorsgaard 2019 47.96 Nicolai Hartling 2019
56.36 Helena Scherer 2008 48.04 Marquis Caldwell (u) 2016
56.73 Anna Lange 2022 48.70 Lars Pedersen 1996
57.07 Lisbeth Nielsen 1997 48.72 Andreas Buelund 1997
60 meter hæk 60 meter hæk
8.30 Emma Beiter Bomme 2022 7.96 Anders Sækmose 2001
8.42 Lene Demsitz 1986 7.98 Christian Laugesen 2009
8.45 Thea Haahr 2020 8.10 Bogdan Deoniziak 1992
8.47 Ida Beiter Bomme 1992 8.12 Bo V Saeek 2001
8.48 Maria Kamrowska 1992 8.17 Oliver Chabert 2019
8.50 Joanna Buriarska 2000 8.20 Henrik Damgaard 1993
8.52 Lisbeth D. Pedersen 1983 8.21 Lars Pedersen 1993
8.52 Klara Loessl 2022 8.24 Rasmus Holt 1998
8.59 Annika Haldbo 2021 8.24 Andreas Christoffersen 2022
8.62 Anne Sofie Kirkegaard 2021 8.26 Christian Gundersen 2022
5-kamp 7-kamp
4059 Sandra Böll 2018 5389 Nikolaj Grønbech 2022
3994 Charlotte Beiter 1991 5386 Christian Lauge Laugesen 2008
3938 Emma Beiter Bomme 2022 5381 Oliver Chabert 2019
3911 Nickoline Skifter Andersen 2022 5379 Christian Gundersen 2022
3852 Christina Schnohr 2001 5197 Ken Jensen 2002
3851 Lisbeth Larsen 1988 5140 Bo Lindholm 1995
3717 Ida Beiter Bomme 2019 5132 Michael Jørgensen 1990
3517 Lone Pleth Sørensen 1991 5036 Massin Ait Bouziad 2015
3438 Kathrine Nielsen 1996 4915 Carsten Bomme 1993
3321 Katrine Koch Jacobsen 2019 4890 Nikolaj Graves 2018
800 m 800 m
2.02.33 Heidi Jensen 2000 1.42.67 Wilson Kipketer 1997
2.02.70 Rikke Rønholt 2007 1.49.64 Nick R. Jensen 2015
2.05.54 Annemarie Nielsen 2021 1.50.26 Nicolai Hartling 2016
2.07.36 Stine Troest 2022 1.50.78 Christian Clausen 2019
2.09.66 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2019 1.50.86 Jens Østengaard 1986
2.09.78 Alvilde M. Ossum 2005 1.50.91 Jacob Gliese 2000
2.09.83 Dagmar Fæster Olsen 2018 1.53.12 Jeppe A. Thomsen 2004
2.10.43 Sandra Gairy 1997 1.53.36 Robert K. Andersen 2001
2.11.23 Anna Mark Helwigh 2018 1.53.41 William Devantier 2019
2.11.49 Anna Juul 2018 1.53.47 Frederik Taarnhøj 2003
1.500 m 1.500 m
4.13.59 Heidi Jensen 2003 3.38.85 Mogens Guldberg 1991
4.17.89 Anna Juul 2020 3.39.78 Robert K. Andersen/KIF 1998
4.18.04 Sofie Thøgersen 2022 3.41.25 Andreas Lindgren 2021
4.22.91 Stina Troest 2022 3.43.48 Nick R. Jensen 2019
4.24.92 Anna Mark Helwigh 2019 3.44.7 William Devantier 2021
4.30.26 Sophie Søefeldt 2017 3.49.86 Mihn Kyun Cho 2017
4.32.71 Joesphine Thestrup 2016 3.50.00 Thomas Sørensen 1986
4.35.79 Laura Nørrung Poulsen 2019 3.50.59 Jeppe Thomsen 2003
4.38.28 Ingrid Eckhardt 2017 3.50.80 Jacob J Gliese 1999
4.40.14 Louise Brasen 2012 3.52.49 Jakob Hannibal 2009
3.000 m 3.000 m
9.16.09 Sofia Thøgersen 2022 7.44.76 Mogens Guldberg 1991
9.19.98 Sara Sig Møller 2015 8.03,01 Andreas Lindgren 2018
9.25.09 Simone Glad 2019 8.05.12 Thomas Sørensen 1986
9.29.94 Dorte Vibjerg 2002 8.06.08 Jakob Hannibal 2012
9.32.08 Josephine Thestrup 2018 8.09.97 Steen Walther 2007
9.36.91 Maria Larsen 2018 8.10.00 Ole Hesselbjerg 2019
9.37.08 Anna Mark Helwigh 2017 8.15.37 Jeppe Harboe 2016
9.40.54 Louise Laursen 2017 8.17.37 Robert K. Andersen 2005
9.44.04 Heidi Jensen 2006 8.18.31 Niels Bolding 1992
9.44.85 Anna Mark Helwigh 2019 8.18.31 Dennis Jensen 1994
Højde Højde Anders Black 2006/2007?  Christoffer Holst?
1.81 Charlotte Beiter 1991 2.27 Michael Mikkelsen 1990
1.80 Rikke Andersen 2020 2.14 Martin Gärtner 1999
1.79 Lone Pleth Sørensen 1991 2.06 Massin Ait Bouzaid 2015
1.77 Karla Schärfe 2021 2.05 Ahmed Shayan 1989
1.76 Amalie Brader 2005 2.03 Kenneth Pedersen 2019
1.76 Kathrine Nielsen 2003 1.97 Christian Laugesen 2008
1.75 Tine Jørgensen 1993 1.95 Anders Sækmose 1998
1.75 Sandra Bøll 2017 1.95 Sofus Olivarius Vølund 2022
1.73 Signe Vest Petersen 2006 1.93 Emil K Strøm 2014
1.72 Birgitte Kulas 1991 1.92 Mads Lund 2018
Stang Stang
4.50 Caronline Bonde Holm 2022 5.65 Piotr Buciarski 2002
4.35 Cathrine Larsåsen 2011 5.63 Rasmus W Jørgensen 2013
4.20 Anita Tørring 2006 5.45 Mikkel M Nielsen 2014
4.14 Line R Jensen 2013 5.12 Kenneth Kapsch 1989
4.02 Rebecca Krueger 2018 5.10 Martin Stensvig 2011
4.00 Klara Skrive Loessl 2022 5.10 Nikolai Grønbech 2022
3.87 Caronline Ranners 2020 5.00 Alexander Grelland 1995
mar.75 Laura Grønbech 2022 5.00 Oliver Chabert 2018
3.71 Mira Guldbrandsen 2015 4.90 Søren Abildgaard 1992
3.70 Kirstine Odgaard Herr 2014 4.83 Nikolaj Graves 2022
Længde Længde
6.71 Erica Jarder 2013 8.18 Morten Jensen 2006
6.41 Lene Demsitz 1986 7.97 Sebastian Pedersen 2021
6.29 Charlotte Beiter 1996 7.87 Andreas Trajkowski 2016
6.20 Martha Traoré 2014 7.70 Benjamin B. Gabrielsen 2015
6.08 Emma Beiter Bomme 2022 7.47 Thomas Flensborg-Madsen 2003
5.96 Laura Tølløse 2016 7.40 Jesper Riege 1997
5.85 Lisbeth Larsen 1987 7.33 John Steffen 1999
5.84 Nickoline Skifter Andersen 2022 7.29 Mads Lund 2018
5.84 Ida Beiter Bomme 2022 7.24 Bertram Costa 2022
5.82 Lotte Thiesen 2006 7.12 Jannick B Hansen 2016
3-spring 3-spring
12.72 Erica Jarder 2010 16.72 Anders Møller 2011
12.41 Lotte Thiesen 2005 16.17 Peder P. Nielsen 2015
12.33 Laettita Kim Bruun 2012 15.81 Thomas Flensborg-Madsen 2005
12.31 Lisbeth Bertelsen 2000 15.77 Jesper Riege 1997
12.25 Julie Flensborg-Madsen 2006 15.18 Gjerlev Laursen 1995
12.07 Anne Porshold 2017 15.09 Tomas V Olesen 1996
11.87 Maren Høgberget 2017 15.04 Christian Birk 2004
11.81 Laura Tølløse 2017 15.03 Kenneth Kapsch 1990
11.75 Victoria Lendal 2020 14.87 Massin Ait Bouziad 2015
11.62 Charlotte Beiter 1995 14.67 Michael Mikkelsen 1991
Kugle Kugle
16.76 Trine Mulbjerg 2015 20.39 Kim Christensen 2011
15.19 Maria Nowak 1994 19.33 Nick Petersen 2011
14.69 Christine Scherwin 2004 17.91 Kenneth Mertz 2012
14.26 Nickoline Skifter Andersen 2022 17.67 Casper Jørgensen 2021
14.18 Meiken Greve 2011 17.39 Lasse Larsen 2015
44818 Kathrine Koch 2022 16.36 Jan Cordius/længere?? 1993
13.87 Lisbeth D. Pedersen 1991 16.11 Søren Børsting 2013
13.64 Nina Otto 2011 15.70 Andreas Ellegaard 2014
13.61 Sandra Bøll 2022 15.50 Christopher H. Jensen 2022
13.52 Ayoe B. Røbel 2019 Allan Laursen / ca. 15.50
15.16 Carsten Bomme 1994